SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 4 3 1 0 12 : 1 +11 10
2. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 5 3 1 1 11 : 8 +3 10
3. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 5 2 3 0 12 : 8 +4 9
4. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 4 2 2 0 16 : 5 +11 8
5. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 4 2 2 0 8 : 5 +3 8
6. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 5 2 2 1 10 : 9 +1 8
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 5 2 1 2 10 : 17 -7 7
8. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
9. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 4 2 0 2 11 : 9 +2 6
10. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 4 1 2 1 5 : 7 -2 5
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 5 1 2 2 10 : 13 -3 5
12. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 5 1 2 2 8 : 12 -4 5
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 4 1 1 2 15 : 12 +3 4
14. BW Pessin BW Pessin 4 1 1 2 8 : 8 +0 4
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 5 1 1 3 9 : 11 -2 4
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 5 1 1 3 10 : 17 -7 4
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 5 0 0 5 4 : 20 -16 0
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
  FC Nennhausen ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BW PessinBW Pessin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen 
  SpG SPP ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan