SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 4 2 2 0 10 : 6 +4 8
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 2 2 0 0 6 : 4 +2 6
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 +1 6
5. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 3 1 1 1 6 : 13 -7 4
8. SpG SPP SpG SPP 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
9. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
10. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
11. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 4 0 2 2 5 : 11 -6 2
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
13. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
14. BW Pessin BW Pessin 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
15. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
16. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 2 0 0 2 5 : 8 -3 0
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 2 0 0 2 2 : 12 -10 0
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 2 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan