SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 3 2 1 0 13 : 2 +11 7
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 3 2 1 0 9 : 1 +8 7
3. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
4. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 2 1 1 0 10 : 4 +6 4
5. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
6. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 +1 4
7. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 -2 4
8. BW Pessin BW Pessin 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
9. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
10. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
11. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
13. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 -3 1
14. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
15. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
16. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 2 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan