SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
4. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 3 1 2 0 7 : 6 +1 5
  FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 3 1 2 0 7 : 6 +1 5
6. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 2 1 1 0 11 : 1 +10 4
7. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 +2 4
8. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
9. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
10. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 2 1 0 1 9 : 5 +4 3
11. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
12. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 3 1 0 2 5 : 13 -8 3
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 3 0 2 1 5 : 6 -1 2
14. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 3 0 2 1 4 : 7 -3 2
  SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 3 0 2 1 4 : 7 -3 2
16. BW Pessin BW Pessin 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 3 0 0 3 3 : 14 -11 0
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow10 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 2
  BW Pessin ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II5 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan