SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
2. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
  FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
4. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
5. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
6. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
8. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
9. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
10. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
11. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
14. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
  SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
16. BW Pessin BW Pessin 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 2 0 0 2 2 : 11 -9 0
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz7 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
  Ketzin Falkenrehde ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow10 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 2
  BW Pessin ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan