SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
14. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
15. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
17. BW Pessin BW Pessin 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 1
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen3 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II3 : 2 
  BSC Rathenow 1994 ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz7 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
  Ketzin Falkenrehde ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan