SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga A

1. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 1
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen3 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz7 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow10 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 2
4. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II5 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
7. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BW PessinBW Pessin 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
9. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BW PessinBW Pessin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen 
10. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria