SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 4 3 0 1 10 : 7 +3 9
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 +6 7
3. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
5. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 3 2 0 1 10 : 7 +3 6
6. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 4 1 3 0 8 : 7 +1 6
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 4 2 0 2 8 : 15 -7 6
8. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 3 1 2 0 14 : 4 +10 5
9. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 4 1 2 1 8 : 7 +1 5
10. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 4 1 2 1 8 : 9 -1 5
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 3 1 1 1 12 : 8 +4 4
12. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 +0 4
13. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 4 1 1 2 9 : 13 -4 4
14. BW Pessin BW Pessin 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
15. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 3 0 2 1 4 : 7 -3 2
16. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 4 0 2 2 6 : 10 -4 2
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 4 0 0 4 4 : 19 -15 0
4. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II5 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 2 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan