A-Junioren : Vorrunde Staffel 1
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
33 |
: |
5 |
|
+28 |
|
18 |
2. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
27 |
: |
21 |
|
+6 |
|
15 |
3. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
29 |
: |
7 |
|
+22 |
|
13 |
4. |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
15 |
: |
5 |
|
+10 |
|
10 |
5. |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
22 |
: |
8 |
|
+14 |
|
9 |
6. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
|
+4 |
|
9 |
7. |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
9 |
: |
13 |
|
-4 |
|
9 |
8. |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
11 |
: |
11 |
|
+0 |
|
6 |
9. |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
7 |
: |
22 |
|
-15 |
|
3 |
10. |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
7 |
: |
27 |
|
-20 |
|
3 |
11. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
|
8 |
: |
24 |
|
-16 |
|
1 |
12. |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
6 |
: |
24 |
|
-18 |
|
1 |
13. |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
6 |
: |
17 |
|
-11 |
|
0 |
14. |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
+0 |
|
0 |
Zurückgezogen: SpG Lok/Viktoria
6. Spieltag |
Sa, 07.10.2023 11:00 | SpG BSC Rath/Großw.Rath/Großw. | | : | | SV Kloster LehninLehnin | 1 : 8 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 12:00 | SV FF II | | : | | FC Deetz | 7 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2023 10:00 | Eintracht FriesackFriesack | | : | | SG Bornim II | 2 : 5 | |
So, 08.10.2023 13:30 | SV Dallgow 47Dallgow | | : | | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 1 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | | : | | Eintracht GlindowGlindow | 3 : 1 | |
Do, 23.11.2023 19:00 | Schönwalder SVSSV | | : | | Seeburger SV | 11 : 1 | |
| Wusterwitz ist spielfrei |
7. Spieltag |
Sa, 14.10.2023 11:00 | FC Deetz | | : | | SV Dallgow 47Dallgow | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.10.2023 13:00 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | | : | | Eintracht FriesackFriesack | 0 : 13 a.W. | |
Sa, 14.10.2023 13:00 | Eintracht GlindowGlindow | | : | | SpG BSC Rath/Großw.Rath/Großw. | 16 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2023 10:00 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | | : | | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | 2 : 4 | |
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | Seeburger SV | | : | | SG Bornim II | 0 : 2 | |
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | SV Kloster LehninLehnin | | : | | Wusterwitz | 7 : 0 | |
Mi, 29.11.2023 19:30 | Schönwalder SVSSV | | : | | SV FF II | |