Vorrunde Staffel 1 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 1 | Eintracht GlindowGlindow | : | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 8 : 1 | |
2 | So, 10.09.2023, 2 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | Seeburger SV | 1 : 3 | |
3 | So, 17.09.2023, 3 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | FC Deetz | 3 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 4 | Schönwalder SVSSV | : | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 5 : 3 | |
5 | So, 01.10.2023, 5 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | SV FF II | 0 : 4 | |
6 | So, 08.10.2023, 6 | SV Dallgow 47Dallgow | : | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 1 : 0 | |
7 | So, 15.10.2023, 7 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | 2 : 4 | |
8 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 8 | SpG BSC Rath/Großw.Rath/Großw. | : | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 2 : 2 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | Wusterwitz | 3 : 1 | |
10 | So, 19.11.2023, 10 | Eintracht FriesackFriesack | : | FC NennhausenNennhausen | 3 : 1 | |
11 | So, 26.11.2023, 11 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | SG Bornim II | ||
13 | So, 10.12.2023, 13 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | SV Kloster LehninLehnin |
Tabelle
1. | SG Bornim II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | : | 9 | +38 | 28 | ||||
2. | Eintracht Glindow | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 64 | : | 12 | +52 | 26 | ||||
3. | SV FF II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | : | 9 | +18 | 22 | ||||
4. | Eintracht Falkensee | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 40 | : | 20 | +20 | 21 | ||||
5. | SV Dallgow 47 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 21 | ||||
6. | SV Kloster Lehnin | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34 | : | 22 | +12 | 18 | ||||
7. | Seeburger SV | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 15 | ||||
8. | Schönwalder SV | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | 12 | ||||
9. | FC Deetz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 10 | ||||
10. | FC Nennhausen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 34 | -18 | 5 | ||||
11. | SpG BSC Rath/Großw. | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | : | 84 | -67 | 4 | ||||
12. | Eintracht Friesack | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | : | 31 | -20 | 3 | ||||
13. | Wusterwitz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | : | 40 | -31 | 3 | ||||
14. | SpG Lok/Viktoria * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SpG Lok/Viktoria
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 1 gegen Wusterwitz
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 4 gegen SV FF II
(A) 1 : 8 gegen Eintracht Glindow