Vorrunde Staffel 1 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 1 | SG Bornim II | : | SV FF II | 4 : 2 | |
2 | So, 10.09.2023, 2 | SV Dallgow 47Dallgow | : | SG Bornim II | 0 : 4 | |
3 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 3 | SG Bornim II | : | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | 7 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 4 | SpG BSC Rath/Großw.Rath/Großw. | : | SG Bornim II | 0 : 6 | |
5 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 5 | SG Bornim II | : | Wusterwitz | 7 : 0 | |
6 | So, 08.10.2023, 6 | Eintracht FriesackFriesack | : | SG Bornim II | 2 : 5 | |
7 | So, 15.10.2023, 7 | Seeburger SV | : | SG Bornim II | 0 : 2 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | SV Kloster LehninLehnin | : | SG Bornim II | 0 : 3 | |
11 | So, 26.11.2023, 11 | FC NennhausenNennhausen | : | SG Bornim II | ||
13 | Sa, 09.12.2023, 13 | Schönwalder SVSSV | : | SG Bornim II | ||
10 | Fr, 22.12.2023, 10 | SG Bornim II | : | Eintracht GlindowGlindow | 3 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 10.02.2024, 12 | SG Bornim II | : | FC Deetz | 6 : 1 |
Tabelle
1. | SG Bornim II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | : | 9 | +38 | 28 | ||||
2. | Eintracht Glindow | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 64 | : | 12 | +52 | 26 | ||||
3. | SV FF II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | : | 9 | +18 | 22 | ||||
4. | Eintracht Falkensee | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 40 | : | 20 | +20 | 21 | ||||
5. | SV Dallgow 47 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 21 | ||||
6. | SV Kloster Lehnin | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34 | : | 22 | +12 | 18 | ||||
7. | Seeburger SV | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 15 | ||||
8. | Schönwalder SV | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | 12 | ||||
9. | FC Deetz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 10 | ||||
10. | FC Nennhausen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 34 | -18 | 5 | ||||
11. | SpG BSC Rath/Großw. | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | : | 84 | -67 | 4 | ||||
12. | Eintracht Friesack | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | : | 31 | -20 | 3 | ||||
13. | Wusterwitz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | : | 40 | -31 | 3 | ||||
14. | SpG Lok/Viktoria * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SpG Lok/Viktoria
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
10 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 0 gegen Wusterwitz
(A) 6 : 0 gegen SpG BSC Rath/Großw.