C-Junioren : Spielplan
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 1.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
2 : 6
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster |
||
So, 10.09.2023 10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 2.ST BSC Süd 05 II
16 : 1
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 3.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
0 : 9
SV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor |
||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 6.ST SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
12 : 0
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Do, 19.10.2023 18:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 4.ST FC Deetz
23 : 0
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 5.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
1 : 17
Eintracht Glindow IIGlindow II |
||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 7.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
0 : 11
BSC Süd 05 II |
||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 8.ST SV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor
:
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 02.12.2023 11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 9.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
:
FC Deetz |
||
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 10.ST Eintracht Glindow IIGlindow II
13 : 1
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 1.ST SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
8 : 1
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 2.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
1 : 11
Schönwalder SV IISSV II |
||
Sa, 20.04.2024 12:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 3.ST Blau-Gelb FalkenseeFalkensee
9 : 3
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 4.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
0 : 12
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster |
||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 6.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
2 : 5
Eintracht Falkensee IIIEintracht III |
||
So, 12.05.2024 10:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 5.ST SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz
4 : 0
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 7.ST Schönwalder SV IISSV II
:
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |
||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 8.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
:
Blau-Gelb FalkenseeFalkensee |
||
Sa, 15.06.2024 10:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 9.ST SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
:
SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz |
||
So, 23.06.2024 11:30
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 10.ST Eintracht Falkensee IIIEintracht III
:
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria |