D-Junioren : Spielplan Rückrunde 3.Kreisklasse Staffel A
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | : | SG Geltow | 0 : 8 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | : | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 | BSC Süd 05 III | : | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | 11 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | : | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | 5 : 5 | |||
Do, 25.04.2024 11:00 | SG Geltow | : | BSC Süd 05 III | 3 : 6 | |||
Do, 30.05.2024 18:00 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | : | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | ||||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | : | SG Geltow | 1 : 15 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 10:00 | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | : | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | 4 : 7 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | : | BSC Süd 05 III | 2 : 8 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 01.05.2024 10:00 | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | : | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | 6 : 2 | |||
Mi, 01.05.2024 10:00 | BSC Süd 05 III | : | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | 14 : 3 | |||
Fr, 03.05.2024 17:00 | SG Geltow | : | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | : | BSC Süd 05 III | 3 : 17 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | : | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | 3 : 4 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | : | SG Geltow | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | SG Geltow | : | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:00 | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | : | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 12:30 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | : | BSC Süd 05 III | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:00 | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | : | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:00 | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | : | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:00 | BSC Süd 05 III | : | SG Geltow | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 11:00 | SG Geltow | : | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 12:00 | BSC Süd 05 III | : | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 12:30 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | : | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 10:00 | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | : | BSC Süd 05 III | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:00 | Alemania FohrdeFohrde | : | SG Geltow | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 11:00 | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | : | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 10:00 | FSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz | : | SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 11:00 | SG Geltow | : | SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria | ||||
So, 23.06.2024 12:00 | BSC Süd 05 III | : | Alemania FohrdeFohrde |