SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 8 6 2 0 20 : 7 +13 20
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 7 6 1 0 20 : 8 +12 19
3. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 7 6 0 1 20 : 5 +15 18
4. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 9 5 3 1 21 : 11 +10 18
5. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 8 5 1 2 28 : 14 +14 16
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 8 5 0 3 21 : 14 +7 15
7. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 7 4 2 1 13 : 10 +3 14
8. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 7 4 1 2 16 : 6 +10 13
9. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 8 4 1 3 18 : 18 +0 13
10. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 8 4 1 3 12 : 18 -6 13
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 10 4 1 5 13 : 24 -11 13
12. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 6 3 1 2 12 : 9 +3 10
13. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 9 2 2 5 17 : 23 -6 8
14. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 8 2 2 4 13 : 24 -11 8
15. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 7 1 4 2 12 : 12 +0 7
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 7 2 1 4 17 : 18 -1 7
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 9 1 2 6 16 : 35 -19 5
18. Spieltag
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 0 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan