SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 15 11 0 4 39 : 22 +17 33
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 16 10 1 5 38 : 24 +14 31
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 15 9 2 4 53 : 23 +30 29
4. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 16 8 5 3 33 : 21 +12 29
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 14 8 4 2 24 : 14 +10 28
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 15 8 4 3 28 : 24 +4 28
7. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 16 8 1 7 38 : 27 +11 25
8. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 16 7 2 7 43 : 33 +10 23
9. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 14 6 4 4 31 : 24 +7 22
10. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 17 5 5 7 35 : 34 +1 20
11. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 17 6 2 9 19 : 36 -17 20
12. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 15 5 3 7 33 : 40 -7 18
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 17 5 2 10 25 : 49 -24 17
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 15 3 6 6 23 : 26 -3 15
15. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 15 4 2 9 24 : 42 -18 14
16. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 17 3 2 12 28 : 49 -21 11
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 16 2 5 9 31 : 57 -26 11
18. Spieltag
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 0 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan