SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 9 5 1 3 26 : 15 +11 16
2. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 8 5 0 3 19 : 17 +2 15
3. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 7 4 2 1 11 : 4 +7 14
4. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 7 4 1 2 25 : 9 +16 13
5. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 8 3 3 2 19 : 15 +4 12
6. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 9 4 0 5 18 : 16 +2 12
7. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 7 3 2 2 12 : 10 +2 11
8. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 8 3 1 4 17 : 13 +4 10
9. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 8 2 2 4 11 : 14 -3 8
10. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 7 2 2 3 8 : 17 -9 8
11. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 10 1 4 5 19 : 28 -9 7
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 9 2 1 6 7 : 18 -11 7
13. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 7 1 3 3 15 : 22 -7 6
14. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 7 2 0 5 11 : 18 -7 6
15. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 7 1 2 4 15 : 22 -7 5
16. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 7 1 1 5 12 : 25 -13 4
17. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 8 1 0 7 11 : 26 -15 3
18. Spieltag
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 0 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan