SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 8 6 1 1 29 : 11 +18 19
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 9 6 1 2 25 : 12 +13 19
3. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 9 6 1 2 20 : 11 +9 19
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 8 5 3 0 16 : 8 +8 18
5. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 9 4 3 2 15 : 14 +1 15
6. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 9 4 1 4 26 : 16 +10 13
7. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 8 4 0 4 16 : 18 -2 12
8. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 8 3 2 3 17 : 12 +5 11
9. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 9 3 2 4 15 : 17 -2 11
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 9 3 2 4 16 : 21 -5 11
11. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 8 3 1 4 16 : 13 +3 10
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 9 3 1 5 5 : 17 -12 10
13. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 9 1 6 2 14 : 15 -1 9
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 8 2 1 5 12 : 19 -7 7
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 8 2 1 5 16 : 24 -8 7
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 8 1 3 4 16 : 31 -15 6
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 8 1 1 6 10 : 25 -15 4
9. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2016  14:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 5 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia1 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 312 : 2 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 2
So, 23.10.2016  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 5 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
  SV Großwudicke ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 311 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin4 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow8 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:WusterwitzWusterwitz1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke3 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIabgesagt
  ESV Lok Elstal ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan