SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 8 6 1 1 20 : 10 +10 19
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 8 6 0 2 23 : 10 +13 18
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 7 5 1 1 24 : 11 +13 16
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 7 4 3 0 15 : 8 +7 15
5. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 8 4 2 2 13 : 12 +1 14
6. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 8 3 2 3 17 : 12 +5 11
7. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 8 3 1 4 21 : 16 +5 10
8. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 7 3 1 3 15 : 10 +5 10
9. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 8 3 1 4 13 : 15 -2 10
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 8 3 1 4 14 : 19 -5 10
11. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 8 3 1 4 5 : 12 -7 10
12. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 8 1 6 1 14 : 14 +0 9
13. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 7 3 0 4 15 : 18 -3 9
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 7 2 1 4 12 : 14 -2 7
15. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 7 1 2 4 13 : 28 -15 5
16. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 7 1 1 5 13 : 23 -10 4
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 7 1 0 6 7 : 22 -15 3
8. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal0 : 0
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin1 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II4 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria5 : 2 
  Wusterwitz ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2016  14:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 5 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia1 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 312 : 2 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 2
So, 23.10.2016  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 5 
So, 23.10.2016  14:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
  SV Großwudicke ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan