SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 7 5 1 1 15 : 10 +5 16
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 7 5 0 2 21 : 9 +12 15
3. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 7 4 2 1 13 : 7 +6 14
4. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 6 4 1 1 19 : 9 +10 13
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 6 3 3 0 13 : 8 +5 12
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 6 3 1 2 15 : 8 +7 10
7. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 7 3 1 3 15 : 10 +5 10
8. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 7 3 1 3 12 : 13 -1 10
9. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 7 3 0 4 19 : 14 +5 9
10. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 6 3 0 3 12 : 14 -2 9
11. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 7 3 0 4 14 : 19 -5 9
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 7 3 0 4 5 : 12 -7 9
13. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 7 1 5 1 13 : 13 +0 8
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 6 2 0 4 11 : 13 -2 6
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 6 1 1 4 11 : 18 -7 4
16. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 7 1 0 6 7 : 22 -15 3
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 6 0 2 4 9 : 25 -16 2
7. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia2 : 3 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 311 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 1
So, 02.10.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 4 
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal0 : 0
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin1 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II4 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria5 : 2 
  Wusterwitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan