SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 6 4 2 0 12 : 3 +9 14
2. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 5 4 1 0 19 : 8 +11 13
3. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 6 4 1 1 12 : 8 +4 13
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 6 4 0 2 17 : 8 +9 12
5. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 5 3 1 1 13 : 5 +8 10
6. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 6 3 1 2 12 : 12 +0 10
7. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 5 2 3 0 12 : 8 +4 9
8. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 6 3 0 3 13 : 15 -2 9
9. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 6 3 0 3 12 : 14 -2 9
10. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 6 2 1 3 11 : 9 +2 7
11. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 6 1 4 1 11 : 11 +0 7
12. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 6 2 0 4 15 : 14 +1 6
13. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 6 2 0 4 4 : 12 -8 6
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 5 1 0 4 9 : 13 -4 3
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 5 1 0 4 9 : 16 -7 3
16. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 6 1 0 5 7 : 18 -11 3
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 5 0 2 3 9 : 23 -14 2
6. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II3 : 4 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 2
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria2 : 6 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
  BSC Rathenow 1994 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia2 : 3 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 311 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 1
So, 02.10.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 4 
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan