SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 5 4 0 1 16 : 5 +11 12
2. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 5 3 2 0 9 : 3 +6 11
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 4 3 1 0 17 : 7 +10 10
4. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 4 3 1 0 12 : 3 +9 10
5. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 5 3 1 1 9 : 7 +2 10
6. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 4 2 2 0 11 : 7 +4 8
7. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 5 2 1 2 9 : 6 +3 7
8. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 5 2 1 2 9 : 10 -1 7
9. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 5 2 0 3 12 : 10 +2 6
10. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 5 1 3 1 10 : 10 +0 6
11. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 5 2 0 3 10 : 13 -3 6
12. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 6
13. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 5 2 0 3 4 : 9 -5 6
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 5 1 0 4 9 : 13 -4 3
15. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 5 1 0 4 5 : 15 -10 3
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 4 0 2 2 7 : 17 -10 2
17. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 4 0 0 4 3 : 14 -11 0
5. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 1
So, 18.09.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin0 : 5 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 310 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia4 : 2 
  Viktoria Brandenburg ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II3 : 4 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 2
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria2 : 6 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
  BSC Rathenow 1994 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan