SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 4 3 1 0 9 : 3 +6 10
2. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 4 3 1 0 7 : 3 +4 10
3. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 +6 9
4. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 3 2 1 0 13 : 5 +8 7
5. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 3 2 1 0 10 : 2 +8 7
6. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
7. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 4 2 0 2 9 : 6 +3 6
8. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 4 1 3 0 9 : 8 +1 6
9. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 4 2 0 2 4 : 4 +0 6
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 4 2 0 2 9 : 11 -2 6
11. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 4 1 1 2 6 : 10 -4 4
12. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 4 1 0 3 9 : 10 -1 3
  FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 4 1 0 3 9 : 10 -1 3
14. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 4 1 0 3 6 : 10 -4 3
15. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 4 1 0 3 5 : 12 -7 3
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 3 0 1 2 4 : 14 -10 1
17. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 4 0 0 4 3 : 14 -11 0
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow5 : 3
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht4 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge0 : 5 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 1
So, 18.09.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin0 : 5 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 310 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia4 : 2 
  Viktoria Brandenburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan