SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
2. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
  Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
4. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
5. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 3 2 0 1 9 : 2 +7 6
6. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
7. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
8. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
9. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
10. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 3 1 0 2 6 : 5 +1 3
12. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
13. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 3 1 0 2 4 : 8 -4 3
14. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 2 0 1 1 4 : 9 -5 1
15. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 3 0 0 3 5 : 10 -5 0
16. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 -7 0
17. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 -7 0
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  15:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 315 : 1 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 4
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 3 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia0 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin3 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme6 : 1 
  SV Germania 90 Berge ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow5 : 3
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht4 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge0 : 5 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan