SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
2. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
3. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
4. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
5. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
  Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
8. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 +1 4
9. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
10. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
11. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
12. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
13. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
14. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
16. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
17. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
2. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 4 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 3
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 3 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  15:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 315 : 1 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II2 : 4
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 3 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia0 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin3 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  15:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme6 : 1 
  SV Germania 90 Berge ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan