SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
16. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
17. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
18. Spieltag
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 0 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke4 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan