SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 15 10 1 4 38 : 22 +16 31
2. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 14 10 0 4 35 : 22 +13 30
3. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 16 8 5 3 33 : 21 +12 29
4. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 14 9 1 4 49 : 19 +30 28
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 14 8 4 2 24 : 14 +10 28
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 15 8 1 6 37 : 25 +12 25
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 14 7 4 3 26 : 23 +3 25
8. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 13 6 3 4 27 : 20 +7 21
9. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 15 6 2 7 39 : 32 +7 20
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 14 5 3 6 31 : 35 -4 18
11. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 15 4 5 6 29 : 30 -1 17
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 15 5 2 8 15 : 32 -17 17
13. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 15 4 2 9 24 : 42 -18 14
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 15 4 2 9 22 : 42 -20 14
15. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 14 2 6 6 18 : 24 -6 12
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 15 2 5 8 30 : 53 -23 11
17. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 15 2 2 11 25 : 46 -21 8
16. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 2 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme2 : 4
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 2 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria3 : 1 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 1 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2016  15:30BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke0 : 6 
So, 09.10.2016  15:30Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2016  15:30SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  15:30Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II5 : 2
So, 09.10.2016  15:30Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II1 : 4 
So, 18.12.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin 
So, 18.12.2016  15:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:WusterwitzWusterwitz 
So, 18.12.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 314 : 4 
  Borussia Brandenburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan