SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 15 8 5 2 32 : 19 +13 29
2. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 13 9 1 3 49 : 18 +31 28
3. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 14 9 1 4 35 : 20 +15 28
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 13 8 4 1 24 : 12 +12 28
5. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 13 9 0 4 33 : 21 +12 27
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 14 8 1 5 35 : 22 +13 25
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 13 6 4 3 25 : 23 +2 22
8. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 15 6 2 7 39 : 32 +7 20
9. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 12 5 3 4 24 : 20 +4 18
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 13 5 3 5 29 : 31 -2 18
11. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 14 3 5 6 26 : 29 -3 14
12. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 14 4 2 8 21 : 38 -17 14
13. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 14 4 2 8 13 : 32 -19 14
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 13 2 6 5 18 : 21 -3 12
15. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 14 3 2 9 20 : 41 -21 11
16. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 14 2 2 10 24 : 43 -19 8
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 14 1 5 8 26 : 51 -25 8
15. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II1 : 1 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 4 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:WusterwitzWusterwitz1 : 3 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 0 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachowabgesagt
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 310 : 5 
So, 04.12.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin0 : 1 
  SG Lok Brandenburg II ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 2 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme2 : 4
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 2 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria3 : 1 
So, 11.12.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 1 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan