SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 12 9 1 2 49 : 17 +32 28
2. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 14 8 4 2 31 : 18 +13 28
3. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 12 8 3 1 22 : 10 +12 27
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 13 8 1 4 34 : 20 +14 25
5. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 12 8 0 4 29 : 20 +9 24
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 13 7 1 5 34 : 22 +12 22
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 13 6 4 3 25 : 23 +2 22
8. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 14 6 1 7 38 : 31 +7 19
9. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 13 5 3 5 29 : 31 -2 18
10. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 11 4 3 4 19 : 20 -1 15
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 13 4 2 7 20 : 34 -14 14
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 13 4 2 7 13 : 31 -18 14
13. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 13 3 4 6 24 : 27 -3 13
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 13 2 6 5 18 : 21 -3 12
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 13 2 2 9 23 : 40 -17 8
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 13 1 5 7 26 : 46 -20 8
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 13 2 2 9 17 : 40 -23 8
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2016  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia0 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 2
So, 27.11.2016  13:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 1 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 5 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 1 
  SV Zieser 31 ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II1 : 1 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II1 : 4 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:WusterwitzWusterwitz1 : 3 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 0 
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachowabgesagt
So, 04.12.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 310 : 5 
So, 04.12.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin0 : 1 
  SG Lok Brandenburg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan