SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 13 8 3 2 31 : 18 +13 27
2. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 11 8 1 2 44 : 15 +29 25
3. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 11 7 3 1 21 : 10 +11 24
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 12 7 1 4 32 : 19 +13 22
5. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 11 7 0 4 25 : 20 +5 21
6. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 12 6 1 5 32 : 21 +11 19
7. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 13 6 1 6 36 : 27 +9 19
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 12 5 4 3 22 : 22 +0 19
9. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 11 4 3 4 19 : 20 -1 15
10. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 12 4 3 5 25 : 29 -4 15
11. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 12 4 2 6 11 : 26 -15 14
12. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 12 3 4 5 23 : 25 -2 13
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 12 4 1 7 20 : 34 -14 13
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 12 2 6 4 17 : 19 -2 12
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 12 2 2 8 23 : 36 -13 8
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 12 1 5 6 25 : 43 -18 8
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 12 2 2 8 17 : 39 -22 8
13. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II3 : 3
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 312 : 3 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 4 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II0 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal0 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin1 : 3 
So, 20.11.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke6 : 1 
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2016  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia0 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 2
So, 27.11.2016  13:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 1 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 5 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 1 
  SV Zieser 31 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan