SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 12 8 2 2 28 : 15 +13 26
2. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 10 7 3 0 21 : 9 +12 24
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 10 7 1 2 38 : 14 +24 22
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 11 6 1 4 29 : 18 +11 19
5. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 12 6 1 5 34 : 24 +10 19
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 12 5 4 3 22 : 22 +0 19
7. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 10 6 0 4 24 : 20 +4 18
8. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 11 5 1 5 29 : 19 +10 16
9. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 11 4 2 5 22 : 26 -4 14
10. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 11 3 4 4 22 : 19 +3 13
11. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 11 2 6 3 17 : 17 +0 12
12. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 10 3 3 4 16 : 18 -2 12
13. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 11 3 2 6 9 : 26 -17 11
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 11 3 1 7 16 : 31 -15 10
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 11 2 2 7 20 : 32 -12 8
16. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 11 1 5 5 24 : 40 -16 8
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 11 2 2 7 15 : 36 -21 8
12. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2016  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal6 : 1 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 1 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31abgesagt
So, 13.11.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 2
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia2 : 3 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 13.11.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II1 : 2 
  Ketzin Falkenrehde ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II3 : 3
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 312 : 3 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 4 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II0 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal0 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin1 : 3 
So, 20.11.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke6 : 1 
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan