SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 10 7 3 0 21 : 9 +12 24
2. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 11 7 2 2 25 : 13 +12 23
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 9 7 1 1 37 : 12 +25 22
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 10 6 1 3 28 : 16 +12 19
5. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 11 5 3 3 20 : 20 +0 18
6. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 11 5 1 5 32 : 23 +9 16
7. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 9 5 0 4 18 : 19 -1 15
8. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 10 4 2 4 20 : 22 -2 14
9. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 10 4 1 5 25 : 17 +8 13
10. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 10 3 3 4 20 : 17 +3 12
11. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 11 2 6 3 17 : 17 +0 12
12. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 10 3 3 4 16 : 18 -2 12
13. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 10 3 2 5 8 : 20 -12 11
14. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 10 1 5 4 22 : 37 -15 8
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 10 2 1 7 18 : 30 -12 7
16. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 10 2 1 7 14 : 30 -16 7
17. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 10 2 1 7 13 : 34 -21 7
11. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  14:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia1 : 4 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IIabgesagt
So, 06.11.2016  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 8 
  Blau-Weiß Pessin ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2016  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal6 : 1 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin2 : 1 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 2 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31abgesagt
So, 13.11.2016  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 2
So, 13.11.2016  13:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia2 : 3 
So, 13.11.2016  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 2 
So, 13.11.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II1 : 2 
  Ketzin Falkenrehde ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan