SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 9 6 3 0 18 : 9 +9 21
2. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 10 6 2 2 21 : 12 +9 20
3. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 8 6 1 1 29 : 11 +18 19
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 10 6 1 3 28 : 16 +12 19
5. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 10 5 1 4 30 : 19 +11 16
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 10 4 3 3 16 : 18 -2 15
7. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 10 4 2 4 20 : 22 -2 14
8. SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 9 4 1 4 24 : 15 +9 13
9. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 9 3 3 3 20 : 15 +5 12
10. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 10 3 3 4 16 : 18 -2 12
  FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 8 4 0 4 16 : 18 -2 12
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 9 3 1 5 5 : 17 -12 10
13. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 10 1 6 3 15 : 17 -2 9
14. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 9 2 1 6 17 : 26 -9 7
15. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 9 2 1 6 14 : 27 -13 7
16. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 9 2 1 6 12 : 26 -14 7
17. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 9 1 4 4 19 : 34 -15 7
10. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 311 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß PessinPessin4 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00SV Germania 90 BergeBergeSV Germania 90 Berge:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow8 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:WusterwitzWusterwitz1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke3 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  15:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIabgesagt
  ESV Lok Elstal ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  14:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoriaViktoria Brandenburg:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia BrandenburgFC Borussia1 : 4 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IIabgesagt
So, 06.11.2016  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Bamme/GräningenBamme/GräningenBamme3 : 3 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  14:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 8 
  Blau-Weiß Pessin ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan