SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. Borussia Brandenburg Borussia Brandenburg 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. Blau-Weiß Pessin Blau-Weiß Pessin 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. SV Zieser 31 SV Zieser 31 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. Bamme/Gräningen Bamme/Gräningen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
14. Wusterwitz Wusterwitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
15. Viktoria Brandenburg Viktoria Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
16. SG Lok Brandenburg II SG Lok Brandenburg II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
17. FC Stahl Brandenburg II FC Stahl Brandenburg II 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:WusterwitzWusterwitz4 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 3
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria3 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow1 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00SV GroßwudickeGroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II5 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Borussia BrandenburgFC BorussiaBorussia Brandenburg:SV GroßwudickeSV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 4 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb IISG Lok Brandenburg II:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 3
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria BrandenburgViktoria3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Blau-Weiß PessinPessinBlau-Weiß Pessin:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:WusterwitzWusterwitz3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00Bamme/GräningenBammeBamme/Gräningen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 3 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan