SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 07.08.2016SV Zieser 31:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 1 
2So, 14.08.2016FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 4 
4So, 11.09.2016Bamme/GräningenBamme:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge0 : 5 
5So, 18.09.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
6So, 25.09.2016Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
7So, 02.10.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia2 : 3 
17So, 09.10.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
8So, 16.10.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 2 
9So, 23.10.2016Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 1 
10So, 30.10.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow8 : 2 
11So, 06.11.2016FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge2 : 1 
12So, 13.11.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 2
13So, 20.11.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Wusterwitz3 : 2 
14So, 27.11.2016SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge1 : 2 
15So, 04.12.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:ESV Lok ElstalElstal1 : 0 
16So, 11.12.2016Blau-Weiß PessinPessin:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge3 : 2 
18So, 19.02.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:SV Zieser 31 
19So, 26.02.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
21So, 12.03.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Bamme/GräningenBamme 
22So, 19.03.2017Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
23So, 26.03.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht 
24So, 02.04.2017Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
25So, 09.04.2017Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
29Mo, 17.04.2017SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
26So, 23.04.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria 
27So, 30.04.2017BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
28So, 07.05.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II 
30So, 14.05.2017Wusterwitz:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
31So, 21.05.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke 
32So, 28.05.2017ESV Lok ElstalElstal:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 
33So, 11.06.2017SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:Blau-Weiß PessinPessin 
34So, 18.06.2017FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow:SV Germania 90 BergeBerge 

Tabelle

1. FC Stahl Brandenburg II 15   11 0 4     39 : 22   +17   33
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin 16   10 1 5     38 : 24   +14   31
3. Eintracht Falkensee 15   9 2 4     53 : 23   +30   29
4. Borussia Brandenburg 16   8 5 3     33 : 21   +12   29
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 14   8 4 2     24 : 14   +10   28
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen 15   8 4 3     28 : 24   +4   28
7. SV Germania 90 Berge 16   8 1 7     38 : 27   +11   25
8. FSV Optik Rathenow II 16   7 2 7     43 : 33   +10   23
9. SV Zieser 31 14   6 4 4     31 : 24   +7   22
10. SV Großwudicke 17   5 5 7     35 : 34   +1   20
11. ESV Lok Elstal 17   6 2 9     19 : 36   -17   20
12. SG Lok Brandenburg II 15   5 3 7     33 : 40   -7   18
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 17   5 2 10     25 : 49   -24   17
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde 15   3 6 6     23 : 26   -3   15
15. Wusterwitz 15   4 2 9     24 : 42   -18   14
16. Viktoria Brandenburg 17   3 2 12     28 : 49   -21   11
17. Bamme/Gräningen 16   2 5 9     31 : 57   -26   11

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 2 gegen BSC Rathenow 1994

(A)  5 : 0 gegen Bamme/Gräningen


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen Mögeliner SC 1913

(A)  1 : 3 gegen Viktoria Brandenburg


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SG Lok Brandenburg

2016/2017 12.STSo, 13.11.2016SV Germania 90 BergeBerge:SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II4 : 2