SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Stahl Brandenburg II 15   11 0 4     39 : 22   +17   33
2. Blau-Weiß Pessin 16   10 1 5     38 : 24   +14   31
3. Eintracht Falkensee 15   9 2 4     53 : 23   +30   29
4. Borussia Brandenburg 16   8 5 3     33 : 21   +12   29
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 14   8 4 2     24 : 14   +10   28
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen 15   8 4 3     28 : 24   +4   28
7. SV Germania 90 Berge 16   8 1 7     38 : 27   +11   25
8. FSV Optik Rathenow II 16   7 2 7     43 : 33   +10   23
9. SV Zieser 31 14   6 4 4     31 : 24   +7   22
10. SV Großwudicke 17   5 5 7     35 : 34   +1   20
11. ESV Lok Elstal 17   6 2 9     19 : 36   -17   20
12. SG Lok Brandenburg II 15   5 3 7     33 : 40   -7   18
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 17   5 2 10     25 : 49   -24   17
14. Ketzin Falkenrehde 15   3 6 6     23 : 26   -3   15
15. Wusterwitz 15   4 2 9     24 : 42   -18   14
16. Viktoria Brandenburg 17   3 2 12     28 : 49   -21   11
17. Bamme/Gräningen 16   2 5 9     31 : 57   -26   11
18. Spieltag
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht Falkensee:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow II 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia Brandenburg 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 Berge:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/Tremmen 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria Brandenburg:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß Pessin2 : 0 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok Elstal3 : 1 
So, 19.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:SV GroßwudickeSV Großwudicke4 : 0 
  Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV GroßwudickeSV Großwudicke:Borussia BrandenburgBorussia Brandenburg 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00SV Germania 90 BergeSV Germania 90 Berge:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913:SG Lok Brandenburg IISG Lok Brandenburg II 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria Brandenburg:SV Zieser 31SV Zieser 31 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/Tremmen 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIFC Stahl Brandenburg II:Blau-Weiß PessinBlau-Weiß Pessin 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00WusterwitzWusterwitz:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok Elstal 
So, 26.02.2017  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin Falkenrehde:Bamme/GräningenBamme/Gräningen 
  Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.