SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BW Pessin BW Pessin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG SPP SpG SPP 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow4 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 2 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan